Skip to content ↓

Support Staff

School Organisation

Administration Team

   
Mrs Nicola Rippon Business Administrator
Mrs Sarah Phillips SEND Administrator/Business Administrator
Mrs Amy Ure Business Administrator/Governance Professional
Mrs Jessica Church Receptionist/Admin Assistant
Mr Adam Baldwin Site Officer

Wellbeing Team

Mrs Steph Weller Learning Mentor
Mr Richard Isley Pastoral Support Officer/Attendance Officer
Mrs Emily Clarke Pastoral Support Officer

Support Staff

Mrs Rachel Ayeni Teaching Assistant
Mrs Marcie Baldwin Teaching Assistant
Miss Dee-Anne Bays Teaching Assistant
Mrs Katarzyna Borowicz Teaching Assistant
Mrs Carly Brown Teaching Assistant
Mrs Kristina Buffham Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor/Straw Bears Out of School Club Supervisor
Miss Claire Butcher 1:1 Teaching Assistant
Miss Elizabeth Butcher Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor
Mr Paul Cave Teaching Assistant
Mrs Bethany Chapman Teaching Assistant
Mrs Jessica Church Midday Supervisor
Mrs Zoe Cunnington Teaching Assistant/Straw Bears Out of School Club Supervisor
Miss Louisa D'Agnano HLTA
Mrs Dale Davis Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor
Miss Tracey Davis Teaching Assistant
Miss Tracy Dew Cleaning Team
Mrs Gemma Glazebrook Teaching Assistant
Mrs Janice Greeves Midday Supervisor/Cleaning Team
Mrs Valerie Hargrave Teaching Assistant/Cleaning Team/Midday Supervisor
Ms Ellie Jackson-Neale Teaching Assistant
Mrs Svetlana Kuzmina Midday Supervisor
Mrs Kathy Lister Midday Supervisor/Cleaning Team
Mrs Katherine Littledyke Teaching Assistant
Mrs Stacey Lock Teaching Assistant
Mrs Nicky Loew Cleaning Team
Miss Harriet Loew Berry HLTA
Mrs Michelle Loynes Straw Bears Out of School Club Supervisor
Miss Nicola Mawby Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor
Mrs Olivia Murrell Teaching Assistant/Lunchtime First Aid/Midday Supervisor
Mrs Beverley Oliver Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor
Mrs Nicola Pickels Teaching Assistant
Mrs Melanie Randall HLTA/ELSA/Midday Supervisor
Mrs Elaine Rasmussen Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor
Mrs Christine Redhead Cleaning Team
Miss Natalie Robson Teaching Assistant
Mrs Bethan Rose Teaching Assistant
Ms Lisa Stephenson Teaching Assistant
Miss Sadie Tame Teaching Assistant
Mrs Hayleigh Taylor Teaching Assistant-Sensory Support
Ms Tracey Tylor Teaching Assistant
Ms Sarah Wells Teaching Assistant/Midday Supervisor/Straw Bears Out of School Club Supervisor
Miss Natalie Wilson Midday Supervisor/Teaching Assistant
Mrs Shardie Winfield Straw Bears Out of School Club Leader
Ms Janice Woodland Midday Supervisor/Lollypop Lady